BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5A LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02966051

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2019
due by 22 September 2019

Last statement dated 8 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HARRODS LEISURE HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jul 2001 - 17 Feb 2015
ADESSO LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 11 Jul 2001
PRECIS (1296) LIMITED 08 Sep 1994 - 21 Nov 1994