ECOMTASTIC (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02964752

Registered office address
C/O Seed 10th Floor Newcombe House, 45 Notting Hill Gate, London, England, W11 3LQ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 19 September 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
MARKETING RND LIMITED 05 Sep 1994 - 17 Dec 2007