THE SATELLITE SCHOOL LIMITED

Company number 02962514

Registered office address
The Clock House, 87 Paines Lane, Pinner, Middlesex, HA5 3BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 August 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7260 - Other computer related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GRIDLINK LIMITED 26 Aug 1994 - 20 Apr 2001