MAGSON ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 02960602

Registered office address
Lps Livingstone, Suite F3 Sunley House, Olds Approach, Watford, England, WD18 9TB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 August 2020
due by 2 September 2020

Last statement dated 19 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
TECROC ENGINEERING LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 22 Dec 1998