EZ-TEES LTD

Company number 02960255

Registered office address
21 Weaver Avenue, Walmley, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, B76 2BG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMILTON LOWES LIMITED 07 Sep 1994 - 23 Apr 2012
CABLENORTH LIMITED 19 Aug 1994 - 07 Sep 1994