STERIA BSP LIMITED

Company number 02958406

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BARCLAYS STERIA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 01 Apr 2008 - 17 Aug 2011
BARCLAYS XANSA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 13 Apr 2006 - 01 Apr 2008
XANSA BARCLAYCARD PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 13 Apr 2006
BARSHELFCO (NO.73) LIMITED 12 Aug 1994 - 15 Apr 2003