BAE SYSTEMS PENSION FUNDS CIF TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02957926

Registered office address
Warwick House, Farnborough Aerospace Centre, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 6YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH AEROSPACE PENSION FUNDS CIF TRUSTEES LIMITED 24 Feb 1995 - 23 Feb 2000
GLASSRETAIL LIMITED 11 Aug 1994 - 24 Feb 1995