COST NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02956376

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 5 June 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
POSTREED LIMITED 08 Aug 1994 - 04 Oct 1994