MK AERO SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 02956195

Registered office address
Sailing Airfield, Stebbing, Great Dunmow, Essex, CM6 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2020
due by 19 August 2020

Last statement dated 5 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREWSFIELD AERO-ENGINEERING LIMITED 05 Aug 1994 - 15 Aug 1994