MARTINS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02955742

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BARSHELFCO (NO.65) LIMITED 04 Aug 1994 - 24 Oct 1994