ECHOVALE LIMITED

Company number 02955345

Registered office address
3 Brook Business Centre, Cowley Mill Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, England, UB8 2FX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ECHOVALE PROPERTIES LIMITED 03 Aug 1994 - 09 Feb 2009