AEROTRIM GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02954937

Registered office address
The Shard, 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROTRIM HOLDINGS LIMITED 17 May 1995 - 09 Nov 2006
DASHGREEN LIMITED 02 Aug 1994 - 17 May 1995