COX UNIVERSAL ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Company number 02954167

Registered office address
20 Seymour Gardens, Surbiton, Surrey, KT5 8QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 29 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ENVIROWISE LIMITED 29 Jul 1994 - 16 Dec 1994