YORKSHIRE CABLE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02951884

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 31 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERN DERBYSHIRE CABLE COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 25 Jul 1994 - 10 Apr 1997