U.O.B. LIMITED

Company number 02951548

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COUNTRYDALE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 22 Jul 1994 - 06 Apr 1995