VATTENFALL HEAT UK LIMITED

Company number 02951085

Registered office address
First Floor, 1 Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
  • 35300 - Steam and air conditioning supply
Previous company names
Name Period
BW OPS LIMITED 21 Jul 1994 - 18 Oct 2017