QUINTAIN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02950066

Registered office address
180 Great Portland Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 5QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 2 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
QUID LIMITED 15 Dec 1994 - 17 Feb 2003
2004TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED 19 Jul 1994 - 15 Dec 1994