PNEUMATIC POWER SOURCE LIMITED

Company number 02950034

Registered office address
Ellison Road, Dunston, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, NE8 2QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2020
due by 30 August 2020

Last statement dated 19 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PNEUMATIC POWER SOURCES LIMITED 19 Jul 1994 - 06 Sep 1994