METROHM UK LIMITED

Company number 02949769

Registered office address
Metrohm House Evenwood Close, Daresbury Court, Runcorn, Cheshire, WA7 1LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1283) LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 27 Sep 1994