ORANGE SUPPORT SERVICES LTD

Company number 02949749

Registered office address
Aws (uk) Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
O M SOLUTIONS LTD 25 Mar 1997 - 19 Jun 2001
STOPQUICK LIMITED 18 Jul 1994 - 25 Mar 1997