CALVERT STUDIOS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02949462

Registered office address
C/O Gkp (Luton) Ltd First Floor, 5 Doolittle Yard, Ampthill, Beds, MK45 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 15 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74202 - Other specialist photography
Previous company names
Name Period
I M S PUBLICATIONS LIMITED 09 Aug 1994 - 11 Jul 2009
SCREENBASIC LIMITED 15 Jul 1994 - 09 Aug 1994