BARCA - LEEDS

Company number 02949419

Registered office address
259 Upper Town Street, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 3JT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2020
due by 1 August 2020

Last statement dated 18 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMLEY AND RODLEY COMMUNITY ACTION 15 Jul 1994 - 14 Jul 2004