AUXILLIS LIMITED

Company number 02948256

Registered office address
Pinesgate, Lower Bristol Road, Bath, BA2 3DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2020
due by 24 August 2020

Last statement dated 13 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALBANY ASSISTANCE LIMITED 31 Mar 2006 - 02 Sep 2016
ALBANY UNINSURED LOSS RECOVERIES LIMITED 13 Jul 1994 - 31 Mar 2006