SOCCERDOME LIMITED

Company number 02948017

Registered office address
Nbv Enterprise Centre Office 28, David Lane, New Basford, Nottinghamshire, England, NG6 0JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2020
due by 12 August 2020

Last statement dated 1 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOWFIELDS INVESTMENTS LIMITED 14 Aug 2008 - 24 Feb 2011
SWERVETURN LIMITED 13 Jul 1994 - 14 Aug 2008