LATE ESCAPES LIMITED

Company number 02947397

Registered office address
The Thomas Cook Business Park, Coningsby Road, Peterborough, Cambs, England, PE3 8SB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFICIALRATE LIMITED 11 Jul 1994 - 21 Jul 1994