MITIE ROOFING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02946999

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 July 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE ROOFING (SOUTH EAST) LTD 28 Jun 2000 - 10 Nov 2000
MITIE PROPERTY SERVICES (SOUTH EAST) LTD 05 Jun 2000 - 28 Jun 2000
MITIE ROOFING (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED 18 Jan 1995 - 05 Jun 2000
MITIE MARCO LIMITED 08 Jul 1994 - 18 Jan 1995