PREMIER COMMUNICATION ELECTRONICS HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 02946751

Registered office address
Premier House Bittern Road, Sowton Industrial Estate, Exeter, Devon, England, EX2 7LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2021
due by 22 July 2021

Last statement dated 8 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONG FIELDS LIMITED 08 Jul 1994 - 13 Nov 2018