CREATED BY NEON LTD

Company number 02946537

Registered office address
Kemp House, 160 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2020
due by 24 July 2020

Last statement dated 10 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST WEB MEDIA LTD. 08 Apr 1999 - 20 Nov 2019
HERCULES COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 15 Dec 1994 - 08 Apr 1999
FLEETNESS 202 LIMITED 07 Jul 1994 - 15 Dec 1994