WILLIAM OLD INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02944366

Registered office address
GRIFFINS, Tavistock House South Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineer
  • 7032 - Manage real estate, fee or contract
Previous company names
Name Period
MOCLAM LIMITED 30 Jun 1994 - 10 Aug 1994