UK LAW NEWS LIMITED

Company number 02944360

Registered office address
17 Dukeswood, Chestfield, Whitstable, Kent, CT5 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2020
due by 14 July 2020

Last statement dated 30 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63910 - News agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMBROOK LIMITED 30 Jun 1994 - 17 Jan 1995