VENUSROOMS.COM LIMITED

Company number 02943911

Registered office address
44 Queens Drive, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 3JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2021
due by 13 July 2021

Last statement dated 29 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MISSION SOFTWARE LIMITED 30 Aug 1994 - 15 May 2003
POLARIS PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 29 Jun 1994 - 30 Aug 1994