BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROPEAN COMMUNICATIONS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02942890

Registered office address
3 Acorn Business Centre Northarbour Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, PO6 3TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2018
due by 15 July 2018

Last statement dated 1 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEWHALL LIMITED 27 Jun 1994 - 07 Dec 1994