FIBERNET UK LIMITED

Company number 02940263

Registered office address
7th Floor 10 Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7RB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2020
due by 29 July 2020

Last statement dated 17 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TANET LIMITED 17 Jun 1994 - 08 Oct 1999