TOGETHER FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02939389

Registered office address
Lake View, Lakeside, Cheadle, Cheshire, SK8 3GW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JERROLD HOLDINGS LIMITED 12 Sep 2006 - 09 Jan 2017
JERROLD HOLDINGS PLC 03 Nov 2003 - 12 Sep 2006
BLEMAIN GROUP PLC 15 Jul 1994 - 03 Nov 2003
THE BLEMAIN GROUP LIMITED 29 Jun 1994 - 15 Jul 1994
LAYMART LIMITED 15 Jun 1994 - 29 Jun 1994