W.H. SCREETON ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 02939344

Registered office address
Milroy House, Sayers Lane, Tenterden, Kent, TN30 6BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
W.H.S. ASSOCIATES LIMITED 15 Jun 1994 - 11 Mar 1999