QUALITY COLOURS (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02938704

Registered office address
Unit 4c Juno Way Business Centre, Juno Way, London, SE14 5RW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 June 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
QUALITY FINISHING LIMITED 14 Jun 1994 - 13 Jan 1995