MCGOWAN & RUTHERFORD LIMITED

Company number 02938639

Registered office address
47 Butt Road, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3BZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCGOWAN & RUTHERFORD ANTIQUES LIMITED 14 Jun 1994 - 03 Jun 1997