BEACON COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 02938445

Registered office address
Townshend House, Crown Road, Norwich, NR1 3DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 October 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HANDYQUEST LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 12 Jul 1994