ADVANCED MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02938080

Registered office address
23 Station Road, Sheringham, Norfolk, NR26 8RF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 May 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLGROVE LIMITED 13 Jun 1994 - 23 Aug 1994