HUXLEYS BAR & KITCHEN LIMITED

Company number 02937997

Registered office address
1st Floor, 163 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 May 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BUNTERS RESTAURANTS LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 12 Jun 2007
DOME RESTAURANTS LIMITED 16 Nov 1994 - 01 May 2002
HAZELBRIGHT LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 16 Nov 1994