CHUBB FIRE SECURITY (SA) LIMITED

Company number 02937745

Registered office address
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGUS FIRE ARMOUR (SA) LIMITED 29 Nov 1994 - 30 Sep 2004
ANGUS FIRE ARMOUR (SOUTH AFRICA) LIMITED 22 Nov 1994 - 29 Nov 1994
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2037) LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 22 Nov 1994