GARTMORE US LIMITED

Company number 02937734

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 July 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2031) LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 02 Nov 1994