SAGAMORE LIMITED

Company number 02937721

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2022) LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 10 Nov 1994