LOXSTON GROUNDCARE LIMITED

Company number 02937554

Registered office address
New Road, Seavington St Mary, Ilminster, Somerset, TA19 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2020
due by 24 June 2020

Last statement dated 10 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
LOXSTON GARDEN MACHINERY LIMITED 10 Jun 1994 - 01 Jul 2009