BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FLIGHT CENTRE (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02937210

Registered office address
Level 6 Ci Tower, St Georges Square, High Street, New Malden, KT3 4TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2019
due by 23 June 2019

Last statement dated 9 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79110 - Travel agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 605 LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 09 Nov 1994