TECHPRO MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02937080

Registered office address
46 Syon Lane, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2021
due by 23 June 2021

Last statement dated 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PSCONSULT LIMITED 09 Jun 1994 - 23 Jan 1996