BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WARWICK UNIVERSITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02936903

Registered office address
The University Of Warwick University House, Kirby Corner Road, Coventry, West Midlands, CV4 8UW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 November 2018
due by 2 December 2018

Last statement dated 18 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
MEAUJO (236) LIMITED 08 Jun 1994 - 25 Aug 1994