ALLURIAN LIMITED

Company number 02935835

Registered office address
Interoute Communications Limited, 31st Floor 25 Canada Square, London, England, E14 5LQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62030 - Computer facilities management activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAN BYTES DOG LIMITED 06 Jun 1994 - 12 Nov 2010