DIAL DIRECT INSURANCE MARKETING LIMITED

Company number 02935401

Registered office address
Pegasus House, Bakewell Road Orton Southgate, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, PE2 6YS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 June 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
FIRST CHOICE INSURANCE MARKETING LIMITED 19 Jul 1994 - 19 May 1995
LOTMIX PROJECTS LIMITED 03 Jun 1994 - 19 Jul 1994