ELECTRONIX LIMITED

Company number 02933490

Registered office address
1 Parkside, Avenue Two Station Lane, Witney, Oxfordshire, OX28 4YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 May 1994

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 3210 - Manufacture of electronic components
Previous company names
Name Period
OBJEX ELECTRONICS LIMITED 20 Sep 1994 - 14 Jan 1997
ABACUS BUILDERS LIMITED 27 May 1994 - 20 Sep 1994